Sydney Eisteddfod

Dance Results 2016

achieve.

400: SYDNEY EISTEDDFOD BALLET SCHOLARSHIP (16-19 YRS)

Winner ~ 61 Lania Atkins (Bronte)


2nd +Performance Award from The Australian Conservatoire of Ballet ~ 66 Joshua Price (Robina, QLD)


Finalist +Performance Award from The Australian Conservatoire of Ballet ~ 31 Luke Dimattina (Ascot Vale, VIC)

Finalist ~ 7 Lauren Songberg (Drummoyne)


Finalist ~ 51 George Susman (Coogee)


Finalist ~ 62 Tyla Steinbach (Lane Cove)


Finalist ~ 88 Natalie Taylor (Mosman)


Finalist ~ 110 Makensie Henson (Reedy Creek, QLD)


Finalist Reserve 1 ~ 12 Madison Cronin (St Leonards)


Finalist Reserve 2 ~ 47 Brayden Gallucci (Belmont)


S/F ~ 21 Aaron Matheson (Concord)


S/F ~ 28 Zahrah Senese (North Strathfield)


S/F ~ 37 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


S/F ~ 39 Amelia Garrick (Wahroonga)


S/F ~ 49 Maeve Nolan (Collaroy Plateau)


S/F ~ 58 Branden Gallagher (Mount Druitt)


S/F ~ 79 April Maguire (Figtree)


S/F ~ 91 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


S/F ~ 92 Alexander Smith (Glebe)


S/F ~ 134 Claudia Hastings (Camp Hill, QLD)


Q/F ~ 15 Eloise Moore (North Strathfield)


Q/F ~ 17 Alec Katsourakis (Southbank, VIC)


Q/F ~ 24 Jessica Robertson (Fraser, ACT)


Q/F ~ 27 Isabella Wolter (Dunlop, ACT)


Q/F ~ 29 Lily Kate Folpp (Goonellabah)


Q/F ~ 32 Alicia Hannah (Kyeemagh)


Q/F ~ 34 Jana Baldovino (Wellington, NZ)


Q/F ~ 35 Hannah Nash (Wentworth Falls)


Q/F ~ 42 Maddison Faye Weiley (Wallsend)


Q/F ~ 48 Jessica Beardsell (Galston)


Q/F ~ 53 Sasha Dreyer (Vaucluse)


Q/F ~ 55 Anno Shimizu (Waitara)


Q/F ~ 60 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)


Q/F ~ 64 Madelyn Comley (Salamander Bay)


Q/F ~ 68 Jaimee-Lee Camkin (Woolooware)


Q/F ~ 69 Claudia Dutton (Heathcote)


Q/F ~ 70 Sam Moredo (Artarmon)


Q/F ~ 75 Valentina Buay (St Ives)


Q/F ~ 80 Rebecca Ingham (Newington)


Q/F ~ 82 Brittany-Jayde Duwner (Maryville)


Q/F ~ 83 Chayan Blandon-Duran (Lane Cove)


Q/F ~ 84 Riley-Jane Dickie (Harrison, ACT)


Q/F ~ 87 Jaeger Wilkinson (The Hill)


Q/F ~ 89 Aleena Tchetchenian (Kellyville)


Q/F ~ 94 Caitlin Halmarick (Epping)


Q/F ~ 100 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)


Q/F ~ 101 Sophie Jones (Burleigh Waters, QLD)


Q/F ~ 102 Chloe Keneally (Coorparoo, QLD)


Q/F ~ 105 Caitlin Jonker (Melbourne, VIC)


Q/F ~ 106 Charles Slater (Concord)


Q/F ~ 107 Camryn Jefferson (Upper Coomera, QLD)


Q/F ~ 108 Emily Bray (Carrum Downs, VIC)


Q/F ~ 115 Nae Kojima (Mermaid Waters, QLD)


Q/F ~ 118 Kendall Gray (Parkwood, QLD)


Q/F ~ 120 Jane Horner (Clayfield, QLD)


Q/F ~ 128 Phoebe Taylor (Everton Park, QLD)


Q/F ~ 135 Ruby Moore (Ballarat, VIC)


Q/F ~ 139 Mitch Wynter (Bowen Hills, QLD)


Q/F ~ 142 Isabella Cort (Bowen Hills, QLD)


Q/F ~ 144 Katelyn Starie (Warner Lakes, QLD)


Q/F ~ 146 Isabella Wagar (Glen Iris, VIC)


Q/F ~ 149 Lee Zammit (Doonside)


Q/F ~ 151 Olivia Castagna (Epping, VIC)


Q/F ~ 152 Layne Hampson (Lismore)


Q/F ~ 155 Jemima Robson (Lake Wendouree, VIC)


Q/F ~ 156 Clayton Forsyth (Tapping, WA)


Q/F ~ 157 Scarlett Atkins (Gold Coast, QLD)


 

401: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (19 & OVER)

Winner ~ 2 April Maguire (Figtree)


2nd ~ 1 Aaron Matheson (Concord)


3rd ~ 9 Rebecca Jacobsson (Berwick, VIC)


H/C ~ 6 Miranda Shami (Hallam, VIC)


H/C ~ 7 Jacen Bennett (Jesmond)

 

402: THE WENKART FOUNDATION SENIOR BALLET CHAMPIONSHIP (16 & OVER)

Winner ~ 43 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)


2nd ~ 51 Maeve Nolan (Collaroy Plateau)


3rd ~ 19 Lania Atkins (Bronte)


H/C ~ 3 Roxane Hemard (Woolloomooloo)


H/C ~ 4 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 6 Mia Byrnes (Nelson Bay)


H/C ~ 8 Jake Gisby (Waikato, NZ)


H/C ~ 13 Jasmine Harcourt (Narellan)


H/C ~ 16 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


H/C ~ 17 Joshua Jack Price (Robina, QLD)


H/C ~ 30 Brittany-Jayde Duwner (Maryville)


H/C ~ 33 Neve Torok (Georgetown)


H/C ~ 35 Riley-Jane Dickie (Harrison, ACT)

 

403: CLASSICAL BALLET (17 & OVER)

Winner ~ 17 Lauren Songberg (Drummoyne)


2nd ~ 13 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


3rd ~ 48 Cameron Holmes (Strathfield South)


Finalist ~ 44 George Susman (Coogee)


Finalist ~ 46 Sasha Dreyer (Vaucluse)


Finalist ~ 50 Arisa Sano (Mosman)


H/C ~ 25 Paige Finlay (Charlestown)


H/C ~ 32 Anastasia Lewis (Rockhampton, QLD)


H/C ~ 38 Hope Anderson (St Leonards)


H/C ~ 41 Chloe Young (Gorokan)


H/C ~ 43 Riley-Jane Dickie (Harrison, ACT)

 

404: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (18 & OVER)

Winner ~ 24 Izzac Carroll (Bexley North)


2nd ~ 6 Mia Byrnes (Nelson Bay)


3rd ~ 5 Aaron Matheson (Concord)


H/C ~ 2 Rachael Turner (Umina Beach)


H/C ~ 13 Abbey Fuge (New Lambton)


H/C ~ 15 Chantelle Lockhart (Muswellbrook)


H/C ~ 26 Rachel Trent (Mosman)


H/C ~ 30 Brittany Evans (Maitland)

 

405: JAZZ DANCE (18 & OVER)

Winner ~ 12 Aaron Matheson (Concord)


2nd ~ 9 Rachel Trent (Mosman)


3rd ~ 2 Chantelle Lockhart (Muswellbrook)


H/C ~ 1 Rebecca Jacobsson (Berwick, VIC)


H/C ~ 3 Denika Veigel (Erina)


H/C ~ 8 Abbey Fuge (New Lambton)


H/C ~ 14 Miranda Shami (Hallam, VIC)

 

406: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (18 YEARS)

 Winner ~ 31 Izzac Carroll (Bexley North)


2nd ~ 29 Mia Byrnes (Nelson Bay)


3rd ~ 24 Sam Moredo (Artarmon)


H/C ~ 3 Jaeger Wilkinson (The Hill)


H/C ~ 6 Katelyn West (Jesmond)


H/C ~ 9 Callum Phipps (Corlette)


H/C ~ 18 Brittany Evans (Maitland)


H/C ~ 20 Chantelle Lockhart (Muswellbrook)


H/C ~ 22 Oscar Dews (Salamander Bay)


H/C ~ 30 Akyra Connell (Newcastle)

 

407: DEMI-CHARACTER (17 & OVER)

Winner ~ 17 Riley-Jane Dickie (Harrison, ACT)


2nd ~ 9 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


3rd ~ 19 Amelia Garrick (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 4 Lucas Hughes (Tuggerah)


H/C ~ 6 Chloe Young (Gorokan)


H/C ~ 16 Melissa Fawke (Spence, ACT)

 

408: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (17 YEARS)

Winner ~ 41 Maddison Faye Weiley (Wallsend)


2nd ~ 6 Mitch Wynter (Elanora, QLD)


3rd ~ 24 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 8 Lara Beverley (Cooks Hill)


H/C ~ 12 Lorcan Power (Rozelle)


H/C ~ 16 Amy Basley (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 17 Claire Abaijah-Griffin (Raceview, QLD)


H/C ~ 32 Natalie Foti (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 36 Riley-Jane Dickie (Harrison, ACT)


H/C ~ 38 Paige Finlay (Charlestown)


H/C ~ 42 Jackie Adam (Hamilton North)


H/C ~ 47 Alexander Borg (Bexley)
H/C ~ 48 Alison King (Newcastle)

 

409: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (17 YEARS)

Winner ~ 14 Maddison Faye Weiley (Wallsend)


2nd ~ 12 Jaclyn Chambers (Saratoga)


3rd ~ 32 Claire Abaijah-Griffin (Raceview, QLD)


H/C ~ 5 Lara Beverley (Cooks Hill)


H/C ~ 9 Alison King (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 17 Jessica Brent (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 23 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 27 Mitch Wynter (Elanora, QLD)


H/C ~ 30 Alexander Borg (Bexley)

 

410: JAZZ DANCE (17 YEARS)

Winner ~ 11 Jaclyn Chambers (Saratoga)


2nd ~ 5 Claire Abaijah-Griffin (Raceview, QLD)


3rd ~ 6 Alison King (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 7 Chloe Young (Gorokan)


H/C ~ 9 Airu Matsuda (Allambie Heights)


H/C ~ 13 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)

 

411: CLASSICAL BALLET (16 YEARS)

Winner ~ 39 Lania Atkins (Bronte)


2nd ~ 5 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


3rd ~ 25 Brittany-Jayde Duwner (Maryville)


H/C ~ 7 Jamie McPhee (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 11 Tristan Withers (Albion Park)


H/C ~ 18 Caitlin Jonker (Melbourne, VIC)


H/C ~ 22 Tyla Steinbach (Lane Cove)


H/C ~ 28 Benjamin Wilson (Wollongong)


H/C ~ 29 Joshua Jack Price (Robina, QLD)


H/C ~ 41 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)
H/C ~ 50 Anno Shimizu (Waitara)

 

412: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (16 YEARS)

Winner ~ 60 Valentina Buay (St Ives)


2nd ~ 17 Alicia Hannah (Kyeemagh)


3rd ~ 63 Benjamin Wilson (Wollongong)


Finalist ~ 2 Neve Torok (Georgetown)


Finalist ~ 4 Aleena Tchetchenian (Kellyville)


Finalist ~ 43 Joshua Jack Price (Robina, QLD)


H/C ~ 11 Lania Atkins (Bronte)


H/C ~ 18 Abbey Curtis (Gymea Bay)


H/C ~ 22 Lucy May (Stockton)


H/C ~ 29 Tyla Steinbach (Lane Cove)


H/C ~ 35 Caitlin Mewett (Keiraville)


H/C ~ 38 Maeve Nolan (Collaroy Plateau)


H/C ~ 40 Jessica Tonkin (Canberra, ACT)


H/C ~ 42 Caitlin Martin (Windang)


H/C ~ 47 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)


H/C ~ 51 Jake Gisby (Waikato, NZ)


H/C ~ 54 Irena Cashman (Elizabeth Beach)

 

413: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (16 YEARS)

Winner ~ 53 Maeve Nolan (Collaroy Plateau)


2nd ~ 24 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


3rd ~ 1 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)


H/C ~ 9 Caitlin Martin (Windang)


H/C ~ 35 Mia Smedley (Thornton)


H/C ~ 36 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)


H/C ~ 40 Benjamin Wilson (Wollongong)


H/C ~ 44 Rubi Hindle (Newcastle)

 

414: DEMI-CHARACTER (16 YEARS)

Winner ~ 15 Joshua Jack Price (Robina, QLD)


2nd ~ 31 Anno Shimizu (Waitara)


3rd ~ 14 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


H/C ~ 5 Maeve Nolan (Collaroy Plateau)


H/C ~ 7 Caitlin Halmarick (Epping)


H/C ~ 17 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)


H/C ~ 21 Neve Torok (Georgetown)


H/C ~ 25 Benjamin Wilson (Wollongong)

 

415: JAZZ DANCE (16 YEARS)

Winner ~ 2 Abbey McPherson (Wallacia)


2nd ~ 28 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)


3rd ~ 3 Natassija-Belle James (Bardwell Valley)


H/C ~ 1 Aleena Tchetchenian (Kellyville)


H/C ~ 4 Lachlan Thomas (Kellyville)


H/C ~ 5 Caitlin Martin (Windang)


H/C ~ 17 Koh Yamada (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 18 Jemima Smith (Como West)

 

416: ROBERT & ELIZABETH ALBERT DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (15 & OVER)

Winner ~ 12 Aaron Matheson (Concord)


2nd ~ 23 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)


3rd ~ 25 Elisabeth Wenta (Weston)


H/C ~ 3 Rubi Hindle (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 4 Jye Fitzgerald (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 9 Maddison Faye Weiley (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 14 Jemima Smith (Como West)


H/C ~ 22 Isaac Shaw (Nelson Bay)

 

417: TAP DANCE (15 & OVER)

Winner ~ 26 Josh Wadley (Ryde)


2nd ~ 4 Abbey McPherson (Wallacia)


3rd ~ 22 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 5 Natassija-Belle James (Bardwell Valley)


H/C ~ 13 Nel Godfrey (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 25 Soraya Zapata (Farmborough Heights)

 

418: SONG & DANCE (15 & OVER)

Winner ~ 2 Abbey McPherson (Wallacia)


2nd ~ 4 Mackenzie Garcia (Shell Cove)

 

419: HIP HOP DANCE (15 & OVER)

Winner ~ 7 Hadley Davidson (North Wollongong)


2nd ~ 3 Tim Brown (Sydney)


3rd ~ 6 Anna Pettifer (Lugarno)

 

420: BOYS DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (15 & OVER)

Winner ~ 7 Ryu Bautista (Ultimo)


2nd ~ 15 Mitch Wynter (Gold Coast, QLD)


3rd ~ 12 Alexander Koulos (Yagoona)


H/C ~ 8 Benjamin Wilson (Wollongong)

 

421: TAP DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (14 & OVER)

Winner ~ 15 Soraya Zapata (Farmborough Heights)


2nd ~ 18 Josh Wadley (Ryde)


3rd ~ 11 Ashley Kate Walsh (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 10 Natassija-Belle James (Bardwell Valley)


H/C ~ 14 Airu Matsuda (Allambie Heights)

 

422: ROBERT & ELIZABETH ALBERT SYDNEY EISTEDDFOD JUNIOR CLASSICAL BALLET SCHOLARSHIP (14 & 15 YRS)

Winner ~ 38 Larissa Kiyoto-Ward (Auckland, NZ)


2nd ~ 3 Heidi Freeman (Warragul, VIC)


Finalist +Scholarship to The Australian Ballet School ~ 6 Annabelle Watt (New Farm, QLD)


Finalist +Scholarship to The Australian Ballet School ~ 14 Jordan Kim (Gladesville)


Finalist ~ 2 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


Finalist ~ 30 Abbey Lavery (Ballarat East, VIC)


Finalist ~ 33 Jessi Seymour (Bonnet Bay)


Finalist ~ 56 Maya Nye (Miami, QLD)


S/F ~ 16 Lucy Jade Angel (Mt Pleasant)


S/F ~ 28 Lillia Grubb (Cameron Park)


S/F ~ 43 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


S/F ~ 44 Meghan Hansen (Seven Hills, QLD)


S/F ~ 45 Rose Dalton (Concord)


S/F ~ 59 Alexandra Walton (Woollahra)


S/F ~ 60 Ayala Simons (Noosaville, QLD)


S/F ~ 62 Janae Kerr (Chatswood)


S/F ~ 63 Kayla Van Den Bogert (Goonellabah)


S/F ~ 66 Pearl Arrowsmith (Forestville)


S/F ~ 67 Nicola Jones (Gordon Park, QLD)


S/F ~ 72 Chelsea Mullane (Ballarat, VIC)

 

423: THE WENKART FOUNDATION BALLET CHAMPIONSHIP (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 17 Ayala Simons (Noosaville, QLD)


2nd ~ 11 Alexandra Walton (Woollahra)


3rd ~ 8 Ada Sayasane (Mt Clear, VIC)


H/C ~ 3 Maidie Widmer (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 4 Jessi Seymour (Bonnet Bay)


H/C ~ 10 Lucy Angel (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 30 Sophie Grima (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 31 Tessa Karle (Palmerston, ACT)

 

424: CLASSICAL BALLET (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 15 Lucy Angel (Mt Pleasant)


2nd ~ 53 Ada Sayasane (Mt Clear, VIC)


3rd ~ 38 Abbey Lavery (Ballarat East, VIC)


Finalist ~ 24 Pearl Arrowsmith (Forestville)


Finalist ~ 52 Jessi Seymour (Bonnet Bay)


Finalist ~ 54 Janae Kerr (Chatswood)


H/C ~ 2 Annalise Malachowski (Castle Hill)


H/C ~ 8 Alexandra Walton (Woollahra)


H/C ~ 10 Juliet Hoeberigs (Oatley)


H/C ~ 16 Ayala Simons (Noosaville, QLD)


H/C ~ 19 Tessa Karle (Palmerston, ACT)


H/C ~ 28 Sophie Grima (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 35 Alicia Mason (Belmont)


H/C ~ 36 Maidie Widmer (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 44 Makeely Foster (Nicholls, ACT)


H/C ~ 45 Rose Dalton (Concord)


H/C ~ 51 Chelsea Mullane (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 56 Hugo Dumapit (Glenhaven)


H/C ~ 60 Chloe Malek (Roseville)

 

425: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 10 Janae Kerr (Chatswood)


2nd ~ 56 Lucy Angel (Mt Pleasant)


3rd ~ 23 Ada Sayasane (Mt Clear, VIC)


H/C ~ 6 Maidie Widmer (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 14 Hoyori Maruo (Kogarah)


H/C ~ 15 Jessi Seymour (Bonnet Bay)


H/C ~ 39 Amber Gibson (Figtree)


H/C ~ 40 Alicia Mason (Belmont)

 

426: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 40 Bianca Carnovale (Bateau Bay)


2nd ~ 56 Ada Sayasane (Mt Clear, VIC)


3rd ~ 12 Alexandra Walton (Woollahra)


H/C ~ 2 Alicia Mason (Belmont)


H/C ~ 8 Hoyori Maruo (Kogarah)


H/C ~ 31 Lillia Grubb (Cameron Park)


H/C ~ 35 Annalise Malachowski (Castle Hill)


H/C ~ 42 Alyssa Milanovic (Erskine Park)


H/C ~ 46 Noa Matsuda (Allambie Heights)


H/C ~ 53 Maidie Widmer (Ballarat, VIC)


H/C ~ 58 Ayala Simons (Noosaville, QLD)

 

427: DEMI-CHARACTER (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 9 Lucy Angel (Mt Pleasant)


2nd ~ 19 Maidie Widmer (Ballarat, VIC)


3rd ~ 12 Ada Sayasane (Mt Clear, VIC)


H/C ~ 3 Abbey Lavery (Ballarat East, VIC)


H/C ~ 11 Juliet Hoeberigs (Oatley)


H/C ~ 14 Sophie Alderton (Highton, VIC)


H/C ~ 15 Pearl Arrowsmith (Forestville)


H/C ~ 16 Thomas Palmer (Turramurra)


H/C ~ 23 Tessa Karle (Palmerston, ACT)


H/C ~ 28 Ayala Simons (Noosaville, QLD)


H/C ~ 30 Annalise Malachowski (Castle Hill)

 

428: JAZZ DANCE (15 YEARS)

Winner ~ 19 Bree De Carli (Leonay)


2nd ~ 6 Hoyori Maruo (Kogarah)


3rd ~ 23 Isabella Spiteri (South Windsor)


H/C ~ 2 Tim Brown (Sydney)


H/C ~ 11 Lucy Angel (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 14 Alannah Heinecke (Strathfield)


H/C ~ 20 Alyssa Milanovic (Erskine Park)


H/C ~ 24 Noa Matsuda (Allambie Heights)

 

429: TESSA MAUNDER ENCOURAGEMENT AWARDS (14 YEARS)

Winner - Most Promising Boy ~  Tom Soepono (Randwick)


Winner - Most Promising Girl ~  Hannah Leong (Petersham)

 

430: THE WENKART FOUNDATION BALLET CHAMPIONSHIP (14 YEARS)

 Winner ~ 4 Courtney Callaghan (Sunshine Coast, QLD)


2nd ~ 36 Tom Soepono (Randwick)


3rd ~ 26 Breigh Ellen Penman (Padstow)


H/C ~ 13 Jordan Kim (Gladesville)


H/C ~ 16 Jordan Micallef (Ashfield)


H/C ~ 22 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


H/C ~ 23 Laura Van Loon (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 28 Olivia Shoesmith (Cardiff South)


H/C ~ 29 Tiana Meehan (Oyster Bay)


H/C ~ 32 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 33 Molly Netherway (Alfredton, VIC)

 

431: CLASSICAL BALLET (14 YEARS)

Winner ~ 7 Wasana Jung (Sutherland)


2nd ~ 41 Molly Netherway (Alfredton, VIC)


3rd ~ 16 Jordan Kim (Gladesville)


Finalist ~ 28 Sebastian Black (East Woonona)


Finalist ~ 38 Courtney Callaghan (Sunshine Coast, QLD)


Finalist ~ 44 Jordan Micallef (Ashfield)


H/C ~ 10 Charlotte Sutton (Bulli)


H/C ~ 15 Jessica Boyle (Concord)


H/C ~ 27 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


H/C ~ 34 Shontaya Smedley (Rodd Point)


H/C ~ 43 Breigh Ellen Penman (Padstow)


H/C ~ 50 Indianna Drew (Tawonga South, VIC)


H/C ~ 51 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 61 Tom Soepono (Randwick)

 

432: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (14 YEARS)

Winner ~ 49 Olivia Shoesmith (Cardiff South)


2nd ~ 10 Jordan Kim (Gladesville)


3rd ~ 17 Courtney Callaghan (Sunshine Coast, QLD)


H/C ~ 27 Mia Giladi (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 31 Breigh Ellen Penman (Padstow)


H/C ~ 32 Jordan Micallef (Ashfield)


H/C ~ 34 Jennifer Psaroulis (Balgowlah Heights)


H/C ~ 38 Madison Davies-Mee (Forestville)


H/C ~ 41 Wasana Jung (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 50 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


H/C ~ 54 Grace Humphris (Merewether)


H/C ~ 65 Tom Soepono (Randwick)

 

433: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (14 YEARS)

Winner ~ 24 Molly Johnson (Paddington)


2nd ~ 31 Eleni Pringle (Katoomba)


3rd ~ 14 Laura Van Loon (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 19 Pypar Newton (Cronulla)


H/C ~ 28 Hannah Finley (Eleebana)


H/C ~ 30 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 36 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


H/C ~ 45 Ashley Darvell (Gymea Bay)


H/C ~ 46 Mia Giladi (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 48 Jennifer Psaroulis (Balgowlah Heights)

 

434: DEMI-CHARACTER (14 YEARS)

Winner ~ 18 Tianna Koolloos (Cromer)


2nd ~ 22 Shontaya Smedley (Rodd Point)


3rd ~ 1 Jennifer Psaroulis (Balgowlah Heights)


H/C ~ 15 Gabrielle Willis (Fern Bay)


H/C ~ 21 Elizabeth Avery (Taree)


H/C ~ 25 Indianna Drew (Tawonga South, VIC)


H/C ~ 29 Molly Netherway (Alfredton, VIC)


H/C ~ 32 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 38 Sebastian Black (East Woonona)


H/C ~ 39 Hannah Leong (Petersham)

 

435: JAZZ DANCE (14 YEARS)

Winner ~ 7 Tiana Meehan (Oyster Bay)


2nd ~ 12 Sophie Burr (Werrington Downs)


3rd ~ 10 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


H/C ~ 8 Elizabeth Newman (Pymble)


H/C ~ 11 Tahlia Furness (Goonellabah)


H/C ~ 22 Ebony Rose Fredericks (Kurrajong)


H/C ~ 23 Jennifer Psaroulis (Balgowlah Heights)


H/C ~ 24 Courtney Callaghan (Sunshine Coast, QLD)

 

436: ROBERT & ELIZABETH ALBERT DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 7 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)


2nd ~ 13 Montana Cominos (Connells Point)


3rd ~ 18 Laura Van Loon (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 5 Isobel Kinnear (Wollongong)


H/C ~ 9 Mia Giladi (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 20 Elle Dimos (Russell Lea)

 

437: TAP DANCE (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 12 Patrick Dixon (North Rocks)


2nd ~ 8 Phoenix Brown (Figtree)


3rd ~ 11 Ross Psaroulis (Balgowlah Heights)


H/C ~ 2 Kylan Gomes (Casula)

 

438: SONG & DANCE (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Madison Ballard (Shell Cove)


2nd ~ 7 Fynn Ellison (Glebe)


3rd ~ 2 Charlize Spillane (Beacon Hill)

 

439: HIP HOP DANCE (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 2 Luci Incoll (Lisarow)


2nd ~ 12 Natalija Mihailovic (Wilton)


3rd ~ 11 Hayley Boulden (Bellevue Hill)


H/C ~ 8 Noah Esplana (Corowa)

 

440: BOYS DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 11 Hyo Shimizu (Waitara)


2nd ~ 8 Joseph Dufty (Thornton)


3rd ~ 10 Ben Moss (St Ives)


H/C ~ 3 Joshua Ostermann (Wallsend)

 

441: THE WENKART FOUNDATION TAP DANCE CHAMPIONSHIP (13 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 5 Patrick Dixon (North Rocks)


2nd ~ 3 Phoenix Brown (Figtree)


3rd ~ 6 Kai Taylor (Sylvania)


H/C ~ 8 Kylan Gomes (Casula)

 

442: THE WENKART FOUNDATION BALLET CHAMPIONSHIP (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 9 Hyo Shimizu (Waitara)


2nd ~ 5 Phoebe Anderssen (St Ives)


3rd ~ 18 Lucinda Worthing-Shore (St Leonards)


H/C ~ 1 Talia Machet (Pagewood)


H/C ~ 22 Saskia Vogt (Arcadia)

 

443: CLASSICAL BALLET (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 49 Amy Ronnfeldt (Norman Park, QLD)


2nd ~ 41 Lucinda Worthing-Shore (St Leonards)


3rd ~ 56 Anna Stewart (Russell Lea)


Finalist ~ 2 Carmelita Buay (St Ives)


Finalist ~ 6 Philippa Crawley (Bonshaw, VIC)


Finalist ~ 30 Grace Carroll (Newport)


H/C ~ 4 Talia Machet (Pagewood)


H/C ~ 20 Stella Byers (Auckland, NZ)


H/C ~ 26 Allegra Keneally (Coorparoo, QLD)


H/C ~ 37 Tara Connors (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 38 Jasmine Bereyne (Kenthurst)


H/C ~ 44 Sophie Ryan (Coffs Harbour)


H/C ~ 52 Kiara Patsan (Charlestown)


H/C ~ 62 Hyo Shimizu (Waitara)

 

444: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 5 Hyo Shimizu (Waitara)


2nd ~ 24 Talia Machet (Pagewood)


3rd ~ 39 Montana Cominos (Connells Point)


H/C ~ 9 Fynn Ellison (Glebe)


H/C ~ 12 Phoebe Anderssen (St Ives)


H/C ~ 14 Abigail Wells (Liberty Grove)


H/C ~ 28 Grace Carroll (Newport)


H/C ~ 51 Evangeline Beal-Attwood (Lambton)


H/C ~ 54 Eva Maximova (South Coogee)

 

445: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 48 Zoe Monohan (New Lambton)


2nd ~ 29 Amber Mitchell-Knight (Willoughby)


3rd ~ 5 Stella Byers (Auckland, NZ)


H/C ~ 11 Tylah Sta-Ana (Hassall Grove)


H/C ~ 18 Chelsea May (Condobolin)


H/C ~ 20 Elke Black (Mona Vale)


H/C ~ 53 Daniela Corcoran (Newcastle)


H/C ~ 54 Ryan Collins (Horsley)


H/C ~ 58 Hyo Shimizu (Waitara)


H/C ~ 63 Jada Johnston (Kincumber)

 

446: DEMI-CHARACTER (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 26 Saskia Vogt (Arcadia)


2nd ~ 2 Grace Carroll (Newport)


3rd ~ 29 Abigail Wells (Liberty Grove)


H/C ~ 13 Sophie Barraclough (Pymble)


H/C ~ 15 Sophie Kendall (Hendra, QLD)

H/C ~ 18 Philippa Crawley (Bonshaw, VIC)


H/C ~ 21 Anna Stewart (Russell Lea)


H/C ~ 22 Carmelita Buay (St Ives)

 

447: JAZZ DANCE (13 YEARS)

Winner ~ 7 Kiara Patsan (Charlestown)


2nd ~ 9 Fynn Ellison (Glebe)


3rd ~ 23 Montana Cominos (Connells Point)


H/C ~ 11 Isobel Kinnear (Wollongong)


H/C ~ 18 Anna Stewart (Russell Lea)


H/C ~ 20 Abigail Wells (Liberty Grove)

 

448: THE WENKART FOUNDATION JUNIOR BALLET CHAMPIONSHIP (11 & 12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 10 Samantha Wong (Gladesville)


2nd ~ 1 Joseph Dufty (Thornton)


3rd ~ 36 Meg Newton (Everton, VIC)


H/C ~ 2 Stella Orvad (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 7 Levi Miller (Cranebrook)


H/C ~ 8 Aysha Tornyi Aydin (Fairy Meadow)


H/C ~ 21 Lauren Young (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 24 Olivia Smith (Forestville)


H/C ~ 28 Yeonwoo Kim (Cherrybrook)


H/C ~ 30 Ben Moss (St Ives)


H/C ~ 35 Catherine D'Ornay (Albury)


H/C ~ 39 Honey Black (East Woonona)


H/C ~ 43 Stephanie McQuire (Randwick)


H/C ~ 44 Aimee O'Brien (Baulkham Hills)

 

449: CLASSICAL BALLET (12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 1 Samantha Wong (Gladesville)


2nd ~ 38 Honey Black (East Woonona)


3rd ~ 44 Yeonwoo Kim (Cherrybrook)


Finalist ~ 12 Arlie Williams (Medowie)


Finalist ~ 33 Levi Miller (Cranebrook)


Finalist ~ 56 Amelia Dixon (Campbell, ACT)


H/C ~ 9 Mallika Aithala (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 19 Eva Puata (Loftus)


H/C ~ 29 May Bourke (Lake Wendouree, VIC)


H/C ~ 37 Ginger Hobbs (Marrickville)


H/C ~ 40 Bella Alvarez (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 42 Aysha Tornyi Aydin (Fairy Meadow)


H/C ~ 46 Abbi Lewis (Toongabbie)


H/C ~ 53 Rena Sangawa (Naremburn)

 

450: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 11 Meg Newton (Everton, VIC)


2nd ~ 15 Samantha Wong (Gladesville)


3rd ~ 54 Bella Pennimpede (Balgownie)


H/C ~ 4 Charlotte Jewell (Horsley)


H/C ~ 9 Honey Black (East Woonona)


H/C ~ 13 Faith Maggs (Albion Park)


H/C ~ 23 Arlie Williams (Medowie)


H/C ~ 25 Levi Miller (Cranebrook)


H/C ~ 48 Hannah Gens (Regentville)

 

451: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 24 Levi Miller (Cranebrook)


2nd ~ 53 Amelia Russell (Five Dock)


3rd ~ 13 Meg Newton (Everton, VIC)

Finalist ~ 4 Charlotte Jewell (Horsley)


Finalist ~ 22 Elizabeth Williams (Oyster Bay)


Finalist ~ 46 May Bourke (Lake Wendouree, VIC)


H/C ~ 14 Elyse Collins (Engadine)


H/C ~ 15 Aimee O'Brien (Baulkham Hills)


H/C ~ 25 Elle Dimos (Russell Lea)


H/C ~ 32 Amy Herceg (East Ryde)


H/C ~ 35 Hannah Robinson (Engadine)


H/C ~ 36 Hannah Gens (Regentville)


H/C ~ 37 Charlize Patience (Narraweena)


H/C ~ 44 Amelia Windever (Thornleigh)


H/C ~ 45 Anna Smith (Glenmore Park)


H/C ~ 54 Bella Pennimpede (Balgownie)

 

452: DEMI-CHARACTER (12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 21 Aysha Tornyi Aydin (Fairy Meadow)


2nd ~ 16 Meg Newton (Everton, VIC)


3rd ~ 23 Mallika Aithala (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 7 Mia Hill (Valentine)


H/C ~ 9 Faith Maggs (Albion Park)


H/C ~ 10 Layla Gerrish (Wamberal)


H/C ~ 13 Bella Alvarez (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 14 Honey Black (East Woonona)


H/C ~ 15 Mia Zanardo (Sylvania)


H/C ~ 28 Amelia Dixon (Campbell, ACT)

 

453: JAZZ DANCE (12 YEARS)

Winner ~ 2 Kayla Wong (Baulkham Hills)


2nd ~ 19 Aysha Tornyi Aydin (Fairy Meadow)


3rd ~ 3 Anna Smith (Glenmore Park)


H/C ~ 1 Emma Kha (Balgowlah)


H/C ~ 7 Hannah Gens (Regentville)


H/C ~ 15 Sophie Burke (Lindfield)


H/C ~ 17 Elyse Collins (Engadine)


H/C ~ 20 Charlotte Jewell (Horsley)


H/C ~ 25 Amelia Russell (Five Dock)

 

454: TAP DANCE (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 12 Charlee Corrie (Dapto)


2nd ~ 4 Baylee McPherson (Wallacia)


3rd ~ 1 Bella Saville-Martin (Haywards Bay)


H/C ~ 5 Amelia Newman (Pymble)


H/C ~ 9 Kayla Wong (Baulkham Hills)

 

455: SONG & DANCE (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Mei Yamada (Neutral Bay)


2nd ~ 8 Baylee McPherson (Wallacia)


3rd ~ 4 Emerson Garcia (Shell Cove)


H/C ~ 2 Molly Jancetic (Mangerton)


H/C ~ 3 Lila May Shrubb (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 5 Briar Valaire (Marks Point)

 

456: HIP HOP DANCE (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 6 Elle Dimos (Russell Lea)


2nd ~ 4 Maria Martinez (Regents Park)


3rd ~ 8 Etai Zemack (Lane Cove)


H/C ~ 10 Amelia Newman (Pymble)

 

457: CLASSICAL BALLET (11 YEARS)

Winner ~ 64 Ben Moss (St Ives)


2nd ~ 42 Stephanie McQuire (Randwick)


3rd ~ 6 Lauren Young (Neutral Bay)


Finalist ~ 4 Jordan Doring (Hamilton South)


Finalist ~ 32 Georgia Gradwell (Jesmond)


Finalist ~ 45 Mia Paske (Old Bar)


H/C ~ 17 Jasmine Healey (Enmore)


H/C ~ 25 Sophie Rawlings (Tawonga, VIC)


H/C ~ 33 Klara Solomon (Dover Heights)


H/C ~ 34 Stella Orvad (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 37 Bonna Price (Mosman)


H/C ~ 40 Charlotte Enright (Warriewood)


H/C ~ 43 Arjan Jayawardena (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 48 Olivia Smith (Forestville)


H/C ~ 49 Mahalia Adamson (Taree)


H/C ~ 58 Sienna Micallef (Ashfield)

 

458: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (11 YEARS)

Winner ~ 7 Joseph Dufty (Thornton)


2nd ~ 2 Charlee Corrie (Dapto)


3rd ~ 46 Ben Moss (St Ives)


H/C ~ 1 Stephanie McQuire (Randwick)


H/C ~ 11 Sienna Murphy (Orchard Hills)


H/C ~ 21 Laura Thornburrow (Concord West)


H/C ~ 35 Mei Yamada (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 36 Tiana Kostopoulos (Burraneer)


H/C ~ 50 Axel Mero (Mt Beauty, VIC)

 

459: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (11 YEARS)

Winner ~ 23 Lara Taylor (The Junction)


2nd ~ 17 Mahalia Adamson (Taree)


3rd ~ 36 Andie White (Caringbah)


Finalist ~ 3 Mei Yamada (Neutral Bay)


Finalist ~ 21 Joseph Dufty (Thornton)


Finalist ~ 40 Georgia Gradwell (Jesmond)


H/C ~ 4 Nina Fitzgerald (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 10 Charlee Corrie (Dapto)


H/C ~ 15 Tiana Kostopoulos (Burraneer)


H/C ~ 24 Zoe Turner (Bilgola)


H/C ~ 29 Jessica Whyburn (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 32 Stella Orvad (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 39 Klara Solomon (Dover Heights)


H/C ~ 48 Arielle Goedde (Thirroul)


H/C ~ 53 Mia Paske (Old Bar)

 

460: DEMI-CHARACTER (11 YEARS)

Winner ~ 35 Stephanie McQuire (Randwick)


2nd ~ 25 Ben Moss (St Ives)


3rd ~ 11 Stella Orvad (Mt Pleasant)


H/C ~ 7 Charlee Corrie (Dapto)


H/C ~ 8 Georgia Gradwell (Jesmond)


H/C ~ 14 Greer Townsend (Pennant Hills)


H/C ~ 21 Mia Paske (Old Bar)


H/C ~ 26 Lauren Young (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 32 Jasmine Healey (Enmore)


H/C ~ 34 Jordan Doring (Hamilton South)


H/C ~ 36 Arielle Goedde (Thirroul)

 

461: JAZZ DANCE (11 YEARS)

Winner ~ 2 Mei Yamada (Neutral Bay)


2nd ~ 8 Bella Saville-Martin (Haywards Bay)


3rd ~ 17 Tiana Kostopoulos (Burraneer)


H/C ~ 1 Lara Taylor (The Junction)


H/C ~ 7 Talia Percival (Five Dock)


H/C ~ 19 Sienna Murphy (Orchard Hills)


H/C ~ 24 Andie White (Caringbah)


H/C ~ 25 Jessica Whyburn (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 28 Zara Fahey (Sydney)

 

462: CLASSICAL BALLET (10 YEARS)

Winner ~ 22 Mia Atkinson (Figtree)


2nd ~ 31 Amelia Soh (Neutral Bay)


3rd ~ 9 Jessica Slater (Mona Vale)


Finalist ~ 3 Hayley Brown (Beaconsfield, VIC)


Finalist ~ 4 Alana Ostrowski (Castle Hill)


Finalist ~ 23 Nicola Robinson (Hornsby)


H/C ~ 5 Mimi Bostock (Figtree)


H/C ~ 8 Sienna Marriott (Drummoyne)


H/C ~ 17 Hayley McGhee (Dapto)

H/C ~ 26 Madeleine Calvert (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 36 Isabella Jordan (Forestville)


H/C ~ 39 Soraya Sullivan (Bruce, ACT)


H/C ~ 40 Emma Gavan (Wollongong)

 

463: DEMI-CHARACTER (10 YEARS)

Winner ~ 18 Mia Atkinson (Figtree)


2nd ~ 8 Emily Gabites (Lochinvar)


3rd ~ 3 Alana Ostrowski (Castle Hill)


H/C ~ 1 Holly Garrett (Leura)


H/C ~ 4 Amelia Soh (Neutral Bay)


H/C ~ 5 Jessica Gunning (Turramurra)


H/C ~ 7 Isabella Hebblewhite (Wahroonga)


H/C ~ 10 Mimi Bostock (Figtree)


H/C ~ 20 Madeleine Calvert (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 21 Jessica Slater (Mona Vale)

 

464: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (10 YEARS)

 Winner ~ 21 Ella Cox (East Maitland)


2nd ~ 25 Lauren Watts (Willoughby)


3rd ~ 31 Sophie Van Kerkwijk (Waverton)


H/C ~ 1 Cody Ling (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 5 Hannah Ling (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 9 Emily Gabites (Lochinvar)


H/C ~ 12 Taylea Rend (Bligh Park)


H/C ~ 28 Mia Van Haarlem (Miranda)


H/C ~ 29 Soraya Sullivan (Bruce, ACT)


H/C ~ 30 Dakota Stone (Castlereagh)


H/C ~ 32 Emma Gavan (Wollongong)

 

465: JAZZ DANCE (10 YEARS)

Winner ~ 6 Lauren Watts (Willoughby)


2nd ~ 3 Ella Cox (East Maitland)


3rd ~ 7 Lucy Shelley (Dee Why)


H/C ~ 8 Mimi Bostock (Figtree)


H/C ~ 16 Alisa Herceg (East Ryde)


H/C ~ 17 Mia Van Haarlem (Miranda)

 

466: CONTEMPORARY DANCE (10 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 19 Ella Cox (East Maitland)


2nd ~ 17 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


3rd ~ 21 Jade Williamson (Woronora Heights)


H/C ~ 1 Mia Van Haarlem (Miranda)


H/C ~ 2 Zoe Harris (Lilli Pilli)


H/C ~ 3 Victoria Wang (Bellevue Hill)


H/C ~ 4 Maddi Calvert (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 13 Jessica Gunning (Turramurra)


H/C ~ 14 Jessica Slater (Mona Vale)


H/C ~ 15 Hannah Ling (Sutherland)


H/C ~ 23 Amelia Soh (Neutral Bay)

 

467: TAP DANCE (10 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 7 Kai Taylor (Sylvania)


2nd ~ 1 Emily Gabites (Lochinvar)


3rd ~ 8 Mikayla Kelleher (Ryde)


H/C ~ 2 Hayley McGhee (Dapto)


H/C ~ 9 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


H/C ~ 10 Savannah Mobley (Ryde)


H/C ~ 11 Sakura Yamada (Neutral Bay)

 

468: CLASSICAL BALLET (9 YEARS)

Winner ~ 3 Kenzie Andrews (North Rockhampton, QLD)


2nd ~ 6 Victoria Wang (Bellevue Hill)


3rd ~ 1 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


H/C ~ 2 Adia Fourie (Pymble)


H/C ~ 5 Winslet Arlom (Mosman)


H/C ~ 7 Ashleigh An Nguyen (North Turramurra)


H/C ~ 8 Hannah Benyon (Cherrybrook)


H/C ~ 9 Ginger Fairweather (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 19 Nikitta Jancek (Eagle Vale)


H/C ~ 15 Estelle Crompton-Lamb (Bondi Junction)

 

469: DEMI-CHARACTER (9 YEARS)

Winner ~ 20 Victoria Wang (Bellevue Hill)


2nd ~ 1 Kenzie Andrews (North Rockhampton, QLD)


3rd ~ 7 Georgia Ward (Cordeaux Heights)


H/C ~ 2 Ginger Fairweather (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 4 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


H/C ~ 10 Sofia Gardner (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 14 Winslet Arlom (Mosman)


H/C ~ 19 Evelyn Young (Neutral Bay)

 

470: JAZZ DANCE (9 YEARS)

Winner ~ 1 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


2nd ~ 2 Jade Williamson (Woronora Heights)


3rd ~ 5 Asha Rostron (Taren Point)


H/C ~ 9 Tatum Pilcher (Grays Point)

 

471: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE (9 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 4 Asha Rostron (Taren Point)


2nd ~ 17 Imogen Pride (Northbridge)


3rd ~ 11 Jade Williamson (Woronora Heights)


H/C ~ 1 Kenzie Andrews (North Rockhampton, QLD)


H/C ~ 10 Paris Dimos (Russell Lea)


H/C ~ 16 Matisse Mountney (Brooks Reach)

 

472: CLASSICAL BALLET (8 YEARS)

Winner ~ 1 Zoe Klein (Rose Bay)


2nd ~ 2 Vienna Korkis (Alexandria)


3rd ~ 6 Lexi Rowe (Manly)


H/C ~ 7 Caprice Nataly (Oyster Bay)


H/C ~ 9 Charlize Portes-Green (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 12 Kiara Waring (Oyster Bay)

 

473: JAZZ DANCE (8 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Paris Dimos (Russell Lea)


2nd ~ 4 Tiarna Rakoroi (Glendenning)


3rd ~ 5 Addison Maggs (Albion Park)


H/C ~ 3 Stella Murphy (Orchard Hills)


H/C ~ 6 Ruby Corrie (Dapto)


H/C ~ 8 Charlize Portes-Green (North Strathfield)

 

474: DEMI-CHARACTER (8 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 4 Ruby Corrie (Dapto)


2nd ~ 2 Elsie Ord (Berowra)


3rd ~ 3 Caprice Nataly (Oyster Bay)


H/C ~ 7 Layla Duffy (Orange)

 

475: CLASSICAL BALLET (7 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 5 Jessica Barnett (Cammeray)


2nd ~ 2 Ava Micallef (Ashfield)


3rd ~ 4 Tallulah Calvert (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 3 Bella McGhee (Dapto)


H/C ~ 9 Zoe Tsang (Menai)

 

476: CLASSICAL BALLET/DEMI-CHARACTER DUO/TRIO/QUARTET (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 3 Mitch Wynter & Claudia Hastings (Bowen Hills, QLD)


2nd ~ 2 Aaron Matheson & Chloe Paige Young (Concord)


3rd ~ 6 Maisy Bell & Charlotte Enright (Newport)


H/C ~ 5 Zoe Harris & Eliza Butler (Lilli Pilli)


H/C ~ 9 Jana Baldovino & Brayden Gallucci (Woolloomooloo)

 

477: CONTEMPORARY DANCE DUO/TRIO (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 10 Aaron Matheson & Chloe Paige Young (Concord)


2nd ~ 6 Mitch Wynter & Claudia Hastings (Bowen Hills, QLD)


3rd ~ 9 Jana Baldovino & Brayden Gallucci (Woolloomooloo)


H/C ~ 11 Owen Sloggett & Annabel Scully (Kirrawee)

 

478: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE DUO/TRIO (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 20 Mitch Wynter & Claudia Hastings (Bowen Hills, QLD)


2nd ~ 2 Rachael McMahon & Larissa Anthony (Umina Beach)


3rd ~ 24 Nadiyah Akbar & Amber Todd (North Ryde)


H/C ~ 4 Valentina Buay & Carmelita Buay (St Ives)


H/C ~ 6 Lachlan Thomas & Georgia Croft (Kellyville)


H/C ~ 8 Bree De Carli & Brooke Lane (Leonay)


H/C ~ 10 Aaron Matheson & Chloe Paige Young (Concord)


H/C ~ 23 Stephanie Blann & Micky Ayyar (Rose Bay)

 

479: JAZZ DANCE DUO/TRIO (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 12 Abbey McPherson & Sophie Burr (Penrith)


2nd ~ 10 Paris Younger & Harrison Bailey (Cromer)


3rd ~ 7 Natassija-Belle James, Taleisha-Denae James & Rosina Perry (Bardwell Valley)


H/C ~ 1 Ellauise Picas, Madison Pisani & Alessia Spano (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 5 Hannah Collins & Noa Matsuda (Duffys Forest)

 

480: TAP DANCE DUO/TRIO (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 2 Patrick Dixon & Alyssa Nowak (North Rocks)


2nd ~ 5 Claire Conry & Michael Conry (Belmont)


3rd ~ 6 Rhiannon Waters & Melanie Swan (Green Point)


H/C ~ 3 Emma Hughes, Janice Teng & Jonathan Teng (Baulkham Hills)

  

481: HIP HOP DANCE DUO/TRIO (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 1 Tanesha Hancock, Emily Tarabay & Krystal Tiata (Regents Park)


2nd ~ 2 Luci Incoll & Reilly Hearne (Lisarow)


3rd ~ 3 Aleicia Chiu & Siena Romeo (Greenacre)

 

482: CONTEMPORARY 4-9 DANCERS (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 6 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


2nd ~ 2 The Conlan College (Pymble)


3rd ~ 12 Dance North Academy (Cromer)


H/C ~ 10 Newcastle Dance Academy (Broadmeadow)


H/C ~ 18 Premiere Elite (Tuggerah)

 

483: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL 4-9 DANCERS (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 3 The Macarthur Ballet And Dance Studio (Mt Annan)


2nd ~ 14 Premiere Elite (Tuggerah)


3rd ~ 4 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)


H/C ~ 8 JC Dance (Goonellabah)

 

484: HIP HOP 4-9 DANCERS (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 16 Street Beatz Hip Hop A (North Wollongong)


2nd ~ 15 Street Beatz Hip Hop B (North Wollongong)


3rd ~ 10 Village On Broadway G (Alexandria)


H/C ~ 1 Village On Broadway D (Alexandria)


H/C ~ 2 Street Beatz Hip Hop D (North Wollongong)


H/C ~ 3 Mz Dina'z Squad (Georges Hall)


H/C ~ 11 Street Beatz Hip Hop C (North Wollongong)


H/C ~ 13 Village On Broadway B (Alexandria)


H/C ~ 14 Street Beatz Hip Hop E (North Wollongong)

 

485: JAZZ 4-9 DANCERS (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 7 The Macarthur Ballet And Dance Studio (Mt Annan)


2nd ~ 4 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


3rd ~ 3 Macquarie Performing Arts (West Ryde)


H/C ~ 5 Lee Windon Dancers (Windsor)


H/C ~ 9 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)

 

486: JAZZ 4-9 DANCERS (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 3 Newcastle Dance Academy (Broadmeadow)


2nd ~ 4 The McDonald College B (North Strathfield)


3rd ~ 2 Dancexcel (Balgowlah)


H/C ~ 5 Tide Jazz Troupe (Willoughby)


H/C ~ 6 The Jazz Factory (Lindfield)

 

487: CONTEMPORARY 4-9 DANCERS (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 3 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


2nd ~ 1 KRS Dance (Kirrawee)


3rd ~ 2 The Conlan College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 5 The Ballet Class (North Bondi)


H/C ~ 6 Lamont Dance Theatre (Avalon Beach)

 

490: MCDONALD’S SYDNEY EISTEDDFOD DANCE OF CHAMPIONS

Winner Audience Vote ~ 17 Pymble Ladies' College (Pymble)


Winner Jury Vote ~ 13 Canberra Dance Development Centre (Spence, ACT)


2nd Audience Vote ~ 2 Dance Unlimited (Mudgee)


2nd Jury Vote ~ 9 Dance102 Performing Arts Studio (St Leonards)


3rd Audience Vote ~ 8 Caper School Of Performing Arts (Bella Vista)


3rd Jury Vote ~ 11 Dance North Academy (Narraweena)


Finalist ~ 1 St Therese Catholic Primary School Infant Group (Mascot)


Finalist ~ 3 Burraneer Bay Public School Year 6 Dance (Cronulla)


Finalist ~ 4 Australian Performing Arts College (Castle Hill)


Finalist ~ 5 Donna Jean's Danceforce (Minchinbury)


Finalist ~ 6 St Ursula's College (Toowoomba, QLD)


Finalist ~ 7 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)


Finalist ~ 10 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)


Finalist ~ 12 Lindfield Public School Senior Troupe (Lindfield)


Finalist ~ 14 Redlands Ballet & Dance Academy (Cremorne)


Finalist ~ 15 Stella Maris College (Manly)


Finalist ~ 16 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)

 

491: CLASSICAL BALLET GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 10 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy B (St Leonards)


2nd ~ 8 National College Of Dance (Lambton)


3rd ~ 5 Queensland National Ballet School (Bowen Hills, QLD)


H/C ~ 2 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy A (St Leonards)


H/C ~ 3 The Conlan College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 4 Newcastle Dance Academy (Broadmeadow)


H/C ~ 7 Canberra Dance Development Centre (Spence, ACT)


H/C ~ 9 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 11 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C ~ 14 Joanne Grace School Of Dance (Fairy Meadow)

 

492: MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 1 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)


2nd ~ 3 Dubbo Ballet Studio (Dubbo)


3rd ~ 4 Caper School Of Performing Arts (Paddington)

 

493: TAP DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 4 Capital Performance Studios (Hornsby)


2nd ~ 6 Caper School Of Performing Arts A (Bella Vista)


3rd ~ 1 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)


H/C ~ 7 Caper School Of Performing Arts B (Paddington)

 

494: CLASSICAL BALLET GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 4 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)


2nd ~ 11 The Conlan College (Pymble)


3rd ~ 3 Redlands Ballet & Dance Academy (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 5 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 8 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C ~ 10 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy (St Leonards)

 

495: MUSICAL THEATRE DANCE GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Donna Jean's Danceforce (Minchinbury)


2nd ~ 3 Caper School Of Performing Arts (Paddington)


3rd ~ 2 Select Dance Co (Lilli Pilli)

 

496: CLASSICAL BALLET GROUP (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 3 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


2nd ~ 7 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


3rd ~ 9 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)


H/C ~ 6 Van Loon Dance Academy - Manly (Frenchs Forest)


H/C ~ 8 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)


H/C ~ 10 Joanne Grace School Of Dance (Fairy Meadow)


H/C ~ 11 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy (St Leonards)


H/C ~ 12 The Conlan College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 13 Caper School Of Performing Arts (Bella Vista)

 

497: CLASSICAL BALLET GROUP (10 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 3 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)


2nd ~ 8 The Ballet Class (North Bondi)


3rd ~ 9 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C ~ 1 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 2 Dynamite Premiere Academy (Newport)


H/C ~ 5 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)


H/C ~ 7 Van Loon Dance Academy - Manly (Frenchs Forest)

 

498: CONTEMPORARY DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 8 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy (St Leonards)


2nd ~ 7 Queensland National Ballet School (Bowen Hills, QLD)


3rd ~ 5 National College Of Dance (Lambton)


H/C ~ 2 Dance North Academy (Narraweena)


H/C ~ 3 Ev & Bow Full Time Dance Centre (Kirrawee)


H/C ~ 6 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)

 

499: CONTEMPORARY DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)– EXCLUDING FULL-TIME STUDENTS AND THOSE ENROLLED AT PERFORMING ARTS INSTITUTIONS

H/C ~ 2 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


H/C ~ 4 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)


H/C ~ 6 Dance North Academy (Narraweena)


H/C ~ 12 Performance Art Western Sydney (PAWS) (Jamisontown)


Winner-Group A ~ 5 Dubbo Ballet Studio (Dubbo)


Winner-Group B ~ 7 National College Of Dance Junior Academy (Lambton)


2nd- Group A ~ 9 Dance Unlimited (Mudgee)


2nd- Group B ~ 11 Joanne Grace School Of Dance B (Fairy Meadow)


3rd- Group A ~ 1 Canberra Dance Development Centre (Spence, ACT)


3rd- Group B ~ 3 Joanne Grace School Of Dance (Fairy Meadow)

 

500: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 11 Dance Unlimited (Mudgee)


2nd ~ 3 Dance North Academy (Narraweena)


3rd ~ 14 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)


H/C ~ 6 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C ~ 7 Tanya Pearson Classical Coaching Academy (St Leonards)


H/C ~ 10 Joanne Grace School Of Dance C (Fairy Meadow)

 

501: JAZZ DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 11 National College Of Dance (Lambton)


2nd ~ 10 Capital Performance Studios (Hornsby)


3rd ~ 3 Brent Street (Moore Park)


Finalist ~ 2 Dubbo Ballet Studio (Dubbo)


Finalist ~ 6 Queensland National Ballet School (Bowen Hills, QLD)


Finalist ~ 8 All Starz Performing Arts Studio (Peakhurst)


Finalist ~ 12 Village on Broadway B (Alexandria)


Finalist Reserve 1 ~ 9 Ev & Bow Full-Time Dance Centre A (Kirrawee)


Finalist Reserve 2 ~ 7 Village on Broadway A (Alexandria)

 

502: JAZZ DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE) – EXCLUDING FULL-TIME STUDENTS AND THOSE ENROLLED AT PERFORMING ARTS INSTITUTIONS

Winner-Group A ~ 11 Dance Unlimited (Mudgee)


Winner-Group B ~ 17 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)


2nd- Group A ~ 6 KRS Dance (Kirrawee)


2nd- Group B ~ 7 Australian Performing Arts College (Castle Hill)


3rd- Group A ~ 2 Canberra Dance Development Centre (Spence, ACT)


3rd- Group B ~ 24 Performance Art Western Sydney (PAWS) (Jamisontown)


H/C-Group A ~ 5 Exclusive Dance (Glendenning)


H/C-Group A ~ 20 Dance Pointe (Cherrybrook)


H/C-Group A ~ 21 Dance Theatre Network B (Roselands)


H/C-Group B ~ 1 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


H/C-Group B ~ 16 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C-Group B ~ 19 A-Live Performing Arts Centre (Penrith)

 

503: HIP HOP DANCE GROUP (ANY AGE)

Winner ~ 4 Village On Broadway B (Alexandria)


2nd ~ 7 Street Beatz Hip Hop (North Wollongong)


3rd ~ 8 The Next Step Performing Arts (Chiswick)


H/C ~ 1 High Energy Dance (Gledenning)


H/C ~ 2 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 3 Village On Broadway A (Alexandria)

 

504: CONTEMPORARY DANCE GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 6 National College Of Dance Junior Academy (Lambton)


2nd ~ 3 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


3rd ~ 5 North Shore Dance Academy (St Ives)

 

505: MODERN EXPRESSIVE/LYRICAL DANCE GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 9 The McDonald College A (North Strathfield)


2nd ~ 11 Dance Unlimited (Mudgee)


3rd ~ 1 The McDonald College B (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 3 Joanne Grace School Of Dance A (Fairy Meadow)


H/C ~ 6 Joanne Grace School Of Dance D (Fairy Meadow)


H/C ~ 13 The Conlan College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 15 Sonja Dene Dance Studios (Seven Hills)

 

506: JAZZ DANCE GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Lee Windon Dancers (Windsor)


2nd ~ 8 Capital Performance Studios (Hornsby)


3rd ~ 2 Northbridge Dance Studios (Northbridge)


H/C ~ 4 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


H/C ~ 5 The Dance Spot (Randwick)


H/C ~ 6 Excite Dance Co (Glenmore Park)


H/C ~ 7 Industry Performing Arts (Hornsby)


H/C ~ 9 National College Of Dance Junior Academy (Lambton)

 

507: HIP HOP DANCE GROUP (14 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Lee Windon Dancers (Windsor)


2nd ~ 3 Village On Broadway (Alexandria)

 

508: CONTEMPORARY DANCE GROUP (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 2 Dance102 Performing Arts Studio (St Leonards)


2nd ~ 5 A.P. Performers (Taren Point)


3rd ~ 8 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


H/C ~ 1 The Ballet Class A (North Bondi)


H/C ~ 4 Northbridge Dance Studios (Northbridge)


H/C ~ 6 The McDonald College (North Strathfield)


H/C ~ 9 Mosman Dance Academy (Mosman)

 

509: JAZZ DANCE GROUP (12 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 2 Capital Performance Studios (Hornsby)


2nd ~ 11 Ablaze Dance Academy (Adamstown)


3rd ~ 4 C5 Dance Studio - The Grounders (Little Bay)


H/C ~ 3 Vanessa Lee Dance Academy (Dapto)


H/C ~ 8 Australian Performing Arts College (Castle Hill)

 

510: JAZZ DANCE GROUP (10 & UNDER)

Winner ~ 1 Dance102 Performing Arts Studio (St Leonards)


2nd ~ 5 The Dance Spot B (Randwick)


3rd ~ 2 A.P. Performers (Taren Point)


H/C ~ 3 The Dance Spot A (Randwick)


H/C ~ 4 Lee Windon Dancers (Windsor)

 

511: SECONDARY SCHOOL JAZZ/MUSICAL THEATRE/HIP HOP DANCE GROUP

Winner ~ 29 Pymble Ladies' College B (Pymble)


2nd ~ 34 Henderson High School A (Auckland, NZ)


3rd ~ 14 Stella Maris College A (Manly)


H/C ~ 3 Brigidine College (St Ives)


H/C ~ 9 Oxford Falls Grammar School (Oxford Falls)


H/C ~ 12 Cheltenham Girls High School (Cheltenham)


H/C ~ 15 Caroline Chisholm College (Glenmore Park)


H/C ~ 17 Mount St Benedict Junior Dance Ensemble - A (Pennant Hills)


H/C ~ 18 Redlands Jazz Group 2 (Cremorne)


H/C ~ 20 Albany Creek State High School (Albany Creek, QLD)


H/C ~ 23 Henderson High School B (Auckland, NZ)


H/C ~ 28 Pymble Ladies' College C (Pymble)


H/C ~ 31 Fairvale High School (Fairfield West)


H/C ~ 35 St Columba Anglican School B (Port Macquarie)


H/C ~ 38 Bethany College Group A (Hurstville)

 

512: SECONDARY SCHOOL CONTEMPORARY/CLASSICAL DANCE GROUP

Winner ~ 33 Pymble Ladies' College A (Pymble)


2nd ~ 28 Redlands Ballet & Dance Academy (Cremorne)


3rd ~ 27 Albany Creek State High School (Albany Creek, QLD)


H/C ~ 1 Henderson High School (Auckland, NZ)


H/C ~ 13 Queenwood Senior School Company A (Mosman)


H/C ~ 15 Mackellar Girls Campus C (Manly Vale)


H/C ~ 16 St Columba Anglican School B (Port Macquarie)


H/C ~ 18 Pymble Ladies' College B (Pymble)


H/C ~ 20 Pymble Ladies' College C (Pymble)


H/C ~ 21 Stella Maris College A (Manly)


H/C ~ 22 Brigidine College (St Ives)


H/C ~ 35 NBSC Manly Campus C (North Curl Curl)


H/C ~ 37 Mount St Benedict College Senior Dance Ensemble (Pennant Hills)


H/C ~ 39 Mackellar Girls Campus A (Manly Vale)


H/C ~ 42 St Columba Anglican School A (Port Macquarie)

 

513: SECONDARY SCHOOL DANCE GROUP

Winner ~ 17 St Ursula's College (Toowoomba, QLD)


2nd ~ 10 Albany Creek State High School (Albany Creek, QLD)


3rd ~ 18 St Columba Anglican School B (Port Macquarie)


H/C ~ 7 Elderslie High School Dance Company B (Elderslie)


H/C ~ 8 St Columba Anglican School A (Port Macquarie)


H/C ~ 13 St. Philips Christian College (Waratah)


H/C ~ 14 St. Paul's Grammar School (Cranebrook)


H/C ~ 22 Bethany College Group A (Hurstville)

 

514: PRIMARY SCHOOL JAZZ/MUSICAL THEATRE/HIP HOP DANCE GROUP

Winner ~ 3 Lindfield Public School Senior Troupe (Lindfield)


2nd ~ 20 St Therese Senior Group (Mascot)


3rd ~ 10 Mowbray Public School Senior Performance Ensemble (Lane Cove)


H/C ~ 4 Pymble Ladies' College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 5 Shore Elective Dance Group (North Sydney)


H/C ~ 17 Matthew Pearce Public School Year 3 - Cotton-Eyed-Joe (Baulkham Hills)


H/C ~ 18 Santa Sabina Primary Dance (Strathfield)


H/C ~ 19 Glenhaven Public School (Glenhaven)


Winner-Special Boys Award ~ 11 Forest Lake State School A (Forest Lake, QLD)

 

 

515: PRIMARY SCHOOL DANCE GROUP

Winner ~ 18 Burraneer Bay Public School Year 6 Dance - Homeless (Cronulla)


2nd ~ 6 Glenhaven Public School (Glenhaven)


3rd ~ 31 Grays Point Public School Dance Group (Grays Point)


H/C ~ 4 Sans Souci Public School Contemporary Dance Group (Sans Souci)


H/C ~ 5 Collaroy Plateau Public School Senior Boys - Robotic Geeks (Collaroy Plateau)


H/C ~ 8 Forest Lake State School (Forest Lake, QLD)


H/C ~ 10 Kings Langley 'Star' Dance Group (Kings Langley)


H/C ~ 11 Lindfield Public School Junior Troupe (Lindfield)


H/C ~ 12 St Therese Junior Group (Mascot)


H/C ~ 16 Queenwood Junior School (Mosman)
H/C ~ 17 Inaburra School (Bangor)


H/C ~ 21 Pymble Ladies' College (Pymble)


H/C ~ 23 Rouse Hill Public School Senior Dance (Rouse Hill)


H/C ~ 24 St Charles Junior Show Troupe (Waverley)


H/C ~ 27 Mortdale Public School Bollywood Ensemble (Mortdale)


H/C ~ 30 Burraneer Bay Public School Extension Group - Sherlock Holmes (Cronulla)


H/C ~ 32 Killarney Heights Public School Senior Dance Group (Killarney Heights)


H/C ~ 33 Hornsby Heights Public School (Hornsby Heights)


Winner-Special Boys Award ~ 15 Harbord Public School Boys (Freshwater)

 

516: INFANT SCHOOL DANCE GROUP (YEARS K-2)

Winner ~ 2 St Therese Infant Group (Mascot)


2nd ~ 9 St Charles Infants Show Troupe (Waverley)


3rd ~ 11 Greystanes Public School Junior Dance Group (Greystanes)


H/C ~ 5 Lindfield Public School Infants Show Troupe Green (Lindfield)


H/C ~ 6 Rouse Hill Public School Stage 1 Dance Group (Rouse Hill)

 

These results are believed to be correct at the time of posting. Any error or omission is regretted. Circumstances may require alteration to this list without notice.